Tender Notice (Oferta №72856549es)

Registrarse

Compartir:
País: India
Idioma: EN
Número: 72856549
Fecha de publicación: 04-11-2022
Fuente:

Descripción

La información completa sobre la licitación está cerrada.
Para seguir trabajando con el sitio, lea la información a continuación

Acerca de nosotros

Motor de búsqueda líder para licitaciones y compras en Rusia y el mundo

  • La mayor base de datos de licitaciones y fuentes de adquisiciones en Rusia y el mundo
  • Envío diario gratuito según su configuración
  • Información sobre los ganadores de las licitaciones en el formato que necesita
  • Cómoda visualización y carga de información

Elíjanos

Comenzando

Registro en el sitio, después de lo cual las siguientes funciones del sitio estarán disponibles para usted:

  • Suscríbase a listas de correo gratuitas para sus frases clave
  • Ver anuncios de licitación
  • Exportar información resumida en formato Excel
  • Ver parte de la información sobre los ganadores, proveedores y clientes de las licitaciones

Registro

Para utilizar todas las funciones del sitio y ver la información completa, necesita registrar una cuenta comercial

  • Tarifa seleccionada
  • Paga por el acceso de cualquiera de las formas posibles

Acceso completo
Bids are hereby invited for the following: Supply, delivery and installation of air conditioners at Rolfontein Nature Reserve. Specifications: - 7 x Supply and installation of 9000 BTU mid wall split air conditioners. Fuente: ONLINE TENDERS

Re-Advertisement: Tenders hereby invited for the sale of the following: E-Waste - Secunda. Specifications: • E - Waste (1 Off); • Estimated weight: 3 ton; • No sorting allowed; • Price per ton. Fuente: ONLINE TENDERS

Quotations are hereby invited for the following: Tools & Machinery: - Roller - Type: Paint; Size: 150mm; Specification: Complete with Handle; Standard: SABS Approved; Preferred: Academy Professional or equivalent. - Blade - Type: Hacksaw; Blade Material: Steel; Size: 13mm x 300mm; Teeth: 32; Specifications: Flexible Shatterproof High-Speed Steel; Standards: In accordance to SANS 1219 and/or SABS Approved. - Hand File - Type: Round; Material: Steel; Size: 4mm. Specifications: Stihl to sharpened machine blade; Standards: SABS Approved. - Hose - Type: Garden; Material: Flexible PVC; Inside Diameter: 20mm; Length: 100m; Colour: Green with blue band; Specifications: Heavy Duty cross braided polyester yarn, Plasticised PVC inside. UV & Chemical resistant; Standard: 10 Years design life with normal use. To conform to SABS 645-1970 type II; Brand Type: Megaflex DHD60 Code AN1000 or equivalent. - Hose - Type: Garden; Material: Flexible PVC; Inside Diameter: 15mm; Length: 30mm; Life: 8 - 10 Years design life with normal use; Specifications: Heavy Duty cross braided polyester yarn, Plasticised PVC inside. UV & chemical resistant; Standards: In accordance to SANS 271 and/or SABS approved. - Hose - Type: Garden; Material: Flexible PVC; Inside Diameter: 20mm; Length: 100m; Colour: Green with blue band; Specifications: Heavy Duty cross braided polyester yarn, Plasticised PVC inside. UV & Chemical resistant; Standard: 10 Years design life with normal use. To conform to SABS 645-1970 type II; Brand Type: Megaflex DHD60 Code AN1000 or equivalent. - Drill Bit - Type: Masonry; Material: Carbide Tipped; Finish: Zink Plated; Diameter: 6mm; Length: 100mm; Specific Use: Suitable for use in hammer drills applications; Specifications: Copper brazed percussion grade carbide tip. Straight shank; Tolerance: A tolerance of 10% of the specified length dimensions will be accepted. Delivery Date: 2022/11/25, Delivery To: Electricity - Atlantis Materials Store, Delivery Address: Neil Hare Road, Atlantis. Fuente: ONLINE TENDERS

Quotations are hereby invited for the following: Upgrade refurbishing of spray booth bay 59 MOP Business in KDS MOP Business in KDS. Fuente: ONLINE TENDERS

Providing and laying Tuff tile 60 MM near jamia masjid Village veeram Tehsil Sialkot Fuente: PPRA SERVICES PORTAL

p/f superstructure Fuente: PPRA SERVICES PORTAL